Tamiya Euro-Cup 7. Lauf MRCSG Sitterdorf SG

Top Stock
Nathalie Knutti      11. Platz (B-Final)
Zbinden Eric           12. Platz (B-Final)


M-Chassis
Christen Philipp       2. Platz (A-Final)
Engeli Chrigu            5. Platz (A-Final)

 
Gentlemen
Marcel Knutti            3. Platz (A-Final)


Truck (Fun Kategorie)
Team Knutti              4. Platz
Zbinden Eric           12. Platz
Tamiya Euro-Cup 6. Lauf HSH Dintikon AG

Top Stock
Nathalie Knutti      12. Platz (B-Final)
Zbinden Eric           21. Platz (B-Final)


M-Chassis
Christen Philipp       4. Platz (A-Final)
Engeli Chrigu            8. Platz (A-Final)

 
Gentlemen
Marcel Knutti            3. Platz (A-Final)


Truck (Fun Kategorie)
Team Knutti              3. Platz
Zbinden Eric           11. Platz
Tamiya Euro-Cup 5. Lauf UMCL Lyss BE

Top Stock
Nathalie Knutti      DNS
Zbinden Eric           12. Platz (B-Final)


M-Chassis
Christen Philipp      DNS
Engeli Chrigu            6. Platz (A-Final)


Gentlemen

Marcel Knutti            1. Platz (A-Final)


Truck (Fun Kategorie)
Team Knutti              2. Platz
Zbinden Eric              8. Platz
Tamiya Euro-Cup 4. Lauf AMCS Herblingen SH

Top Stock

Nathalie Knutti      14. Platz (B-Final)
Zbinden Eric           13. Platz (B-Final)


M-Chassis

Christen Philipp      2. Platz (A-Final)
Engeli Chrigu            5. Platz (A-Final)

 
Gentlemen

Marcel Knutti            3. Platz (A-Final)


Truck (Fun Kategorie)

Team Knutti              12. Platz (Technischer Ausfall)
Tamiya Euro-Cup 3. Lauf MRCL Langenthal BE

Top Stock

Nathalie Knutti        8. Platz (A-Final)
Zbinden Eric           10. Platz (A-Final)


M-Chassis

Christen Philipp       6. Platz (Sonntag DNS)
Engeli Chrigu            4. Platz (A-Final)

 
Gentlemen

Marcel Knutti            2. Platz (A-Final)


Truck (Fun Kategorie)

Team Knutti              4. Platz (A-Final)
Tamiya Euro-Cup 2. Lauf MRCP Dagmersellen LU


Top Stock

Nathalie Knutti      13. Platz (B-Final)


M-Chassis

Christen Philipp       3. Platz (A-Final)
Engeli Chrigu            DNS

 
Gentlemen

Marcel Knutti            4. Platz (A-Final)


Truck (Fun Kategorie)

Team Knutti              3. Platz (A-Final)
Tamiya Euro-Cup 1. Lauf Scamora Pfäffiokon ZH


Top Stock

Nathalie Knutti      12. Platz (B-Final)


M-Chassis

Christen Philipp       2. Platz (A-Final)
Engeli Chrigu            5. Platz (A-Final)

 
Gentlemen

Marcel Knutti            3. Platz (A-Final)


Truck (Fun Kategorie)

Team Knutti              2. Platz (A-Final)